Spread the love

We started our Recommendations 12 weeks back And WHAT A JOURNEY IT HAS BEEN.

We have constantly been able to beat Nifty 50 with our recommendations and we have had difficult calls as well and we would like to thank all our readers for their support.

We would like to let you know what are we planning for the next Quarter! we are planning on bringing in recommendations For NASDAQ And NSE both we are also giving you 3 of our Portfolio Recommendation Stocks every month that will give you a long term investing option and will let you build a long term compounding wealth option.

SO WAIT WE HAVE A LOT IN STORE FOR YOU!

Recommendations Week 13

Company NamePrice to buyDateMarket Cap in CrP/E
Mindtree1181.5514/09₹19,448.7316.54
COFRGE (NIIT Tecch)2084.414/09₹12,672.4828
Fretail (Future Retail)106.414/09₹5,770.0412.91
HDFC BANK1080.514/09₹27,146.9320.87
Reliance231514/09₹1,528,609.6434.36
MonthNifty 50Stocks Khareedo
Week 12.664.98
Week 23.997.33
Week 36.119.53
Week 48.8611.78
Week 511.4214.18
Week 610.3311.18
Week 711.5811.98
Week 811.2617.32
Week 913.0218.62
Week 1015.3920.58
Week 1112.6219.86
week 1213.7618.89

With Huge Request From Our Users We are also Launching The Weekly Recommendations For Nasdaq

Our Week 1 Reco For Nasdaq is

Company NameSuggestted PriceDate
AMD76.3414/09/2020
PYPL (PayPal)18414/09/2020
docu (Docu Sign)197.9414/09/2020

Many Thanks For Reading And Your Constant Support !

Leave a Reply

Translate »